Select Activity


Adult Activities
Adult Nights Out
Holiday Murdery Mystery
Paint and Sip Classes
August 8/21
December 12/4
February 2/12
January 1/15
July 7/10
June 6/19
October 10/16
September 9/18
Adult Sports/Fitness
Zumba Gold                                                  Zumba Gold
1.2022 January
2.2022 February
Drop In
Free Trial Day
Aquatics
Adult Lap Swim
Adult Lap Swim
Family Pool Pass
Family Pass
Punch Card
Punch Card
Swim Lessons
Session 1
S1-01 Private Lessons
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
10:00 am - 10:25 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
S1-02 Parent & Tot
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S1-03 Water Exploration
10:30 am - 10:55 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S1-04 Primary Skills
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S1-05 Stroke Readiness
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S1-06 Stroke Development
11:30 pm - 11:55 pm
7:00pm - 7:25pm
Session 2
S2-01 Private Lessons
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
10:00 am - 10:25 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
S2-02 Parent & Tot
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S2-03 Water Exploration
10:30 am - 10:55 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S2-04 Primary Skills
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S2-05 Stroke Readiness
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S2-06 Stroke Development
11:30 pm - 11:55 pm
7:00pm - 7:25pm
Session 3
S3-01 Private Lessons
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
10:00 am - 10:25 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
S3-02 Parent & Tot
11:00 pm - 11:25 pm
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S3-03 Water Exploration
10:30 am - 10:55 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S3-04 Primary Skills
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S3-05 Stroke Readiness
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S3-06 Stroke Development
11:30 pm - 11:55 pm
7:00pm - 7:25pm
Session 4
S4-01 Private Lessons
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:00 am - 09:25 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
09:30 am - 09:55 am
10:00 am - 10:25 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
10:30 am - 10:55 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
4:30 pm - 4:55 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
7:00 pm - 7:25 pm
S4-02 Parent & Tot
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S4-03 Water Exploration
10:30 am - 10:55 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S4-04 Primary Skills
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:00 am - 11:25 am
12:00 pm - 12:25 pm
5:30 pm - 5:55 pm
6:30 pm - 6:55 pm
S4-05 Stroke Readiness
10:00 am - 10:25 am
11:30 am - 11:55 am
5:00 pm - 5:25 pm
6:00 pm - 6:25 pm
S4-06 Stroke Development
11:30 am - 11:55 am
7:00pm - 7:25pm
Baby & Toddler Activities
Baby Movement and Ballet
August
February
January
July
November-December
October
September
Music with Miss Emma
Drop In Rate
Music Class 10:30-11:15AM
Music Class 11:30AM-12:15PM
Pre-Ballet
August
February
January
July
November-December
October
September
Events
Elf on the Shelf Kits
Elf on the Shelf Kit
Holiday Family Sing-a-Long
Holiday Sing-a-Long Registration
Holiday Home Decorating Competition - Sleigh Ride Route
Holiday Home Decorating Competition
Holiday Sleigh Rides
1. Sleigh Rides Monday 12/6
12/6 - 6:00PM
12/6 - 6:30PM
12/6 - 7:00PM
12/6 - 7:30PM
12/6 - 8:00PM
12/6 - 8:30PM
12/6 - 9:00PM
12/6 - 9:30PM
2. Sleigh Rides Tuesday 12/7
12/7 - 6:00PM
12/7 - 6:30PM
12/7 - 7:00PM
12/7 - 7:30PM
12/7 - 8:00PM
12/7 - 8:30PM
12/7 - 9:00PM
12/7 - 9:30PM
3. Sleigh Rides Wednesday 12/8
12/8 - 6:00PM
12/8 - 6:30PM
12/8 - 7:00PM
12/8 - 7:30PM
12/8 - 8:00PM
12/8 - 8:30PM
12/8 - 9:00PM
12/8 - 9:30PM
4. Sleigh Rides Friday 12/10
12/10 - 6:00PM
12/10 - 6:30PM
12/10 - 7:00PM
12/10 - 7:30PM
12/10 - 8:00PM
12/10 - 8:30PM
12/10 - 9:00PM
12/10 - 9:30PM
5. Sleigh Rides Saturday 12/11
12/11 - 6:00PM
12/11 - 6:30PM
12/11 - 7:00PM
12/11 - 7:30PM
12/11 - 8:00PM
12/11 - 8:30PM
12/11 - 9:00PM
12/11 - 9:30PM
6. Waitlist for Sleigh Rides
Waitlist for Sleigh Rides
Preschool
2021-2022 Preschool M/W/F
01 Deposit
02 September
03 October
04 November
05 December
06 January
07 February
08 March
09 April
10 May
2021-2022 Preschool T/TH
01 Deposit
02 September
03 October
04 November
05 December
06 January
07 February
08 March
09 April
10 May
Tennis
Adult/Youth Private
$10 Punch Card
$100 Punch Card
$150 Punch Card
$25 Punch Card
$30 Punch Card
$60 Punch Card
Youth Group Tennis-Junior Division I (Ages 7-11)
Session 1
Session 8
Youth Group Tennis-Junior Division II (Ages 12-17)
Session 1
Session 8
Youth Group Tennis-Pewee (Ages 4-6)
Session 1
Session 8
Youth & Teen Activities
Before/After School Programs
After School Program 2021-2022
April 2022
August 2021
December 2021
Deposit
February 2022
January 2022
June 2022
March 2022
May 2022
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
After School Program 2021-2022 - Mariemont Shuttle
April 2022
August 2021
December 2021
Deposit
February 2022
January 2022
June 2022
March 2022
May 2022
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
All Day Explorers Program
January 3, 2022
March 18, 2022
March 21, 2022
November 12, 2021
October 8, 2021
Before School Program 2021-2022
April 2022
August 2021
December 2021
Deposit
February 2022
January 2022
June 2022
March 2022
May 2022
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
Etiquette and Dining Workshops
Interpersonal Communication/Dining 12-14
Social Etiquette and Dining Skills 7-11
Family Sing-a-Long
Spooky Family Sing-a-Long 10.24
UC/Common College App Essay Class
UC/Common College App Essay Class 10/23
Youth Theater Program
Lion King Junior Tickets - 2:30PM
Lion King Junior Tickets - 5:00PM
Youth Theater
Youth Camps
AP Explorers Seasonal Camps
Presidents' Break Science Camp
Spring Break Camp
Thanksgiving Break Cooking Camp
Fairytale Presidents' Camp
Presidents' Break Fairytale Camp
Youth Sports/Fitness
Skyhawks Sports Camps                                       Skyhawks Sports Camps
Baseball: 10/27-12/1
BaseballTots: 10/27-12/1
Flag Football 5-8 Years: 10/26-11/30
Flag Football 9-12 Years: 10/26-11/30
Soccer: 10/25-11/29
SoccerTots: 10/25-11/29